Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 26,32 Talino Ulikool
22 9 45
2. Annika Koster 21,56 Talino TalTech
16 8 38
3. Savannah Plentovich 20,08 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
25 5 38
4. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 20,04 Rygos TTT
23 10 37
5. Isis Lane 18,31 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
Daugpilio universitetas
13 2 38
6. Merike Anderson 17,77 Talino Ulikool
22 5 32
7. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 17,08 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
24 -1 32
8. Donica Cosby 16,71 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
14 -2 33
9. Laurita Jurčiūtė 16,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
19 -20 36
10. Gabrielė Šulskė 15,17 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
23 -2 34
11. Jasmine Thomas 14,95 Rygos TTT
21 1 33
12. Gerda Raulušaitytė 14,85 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
20 6 36
13. Raivita Korenika 14,67 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
24 -1 35
14. Camille Droguet 14,53 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
19 1 28
15. Ieva Pulvere 14,33 Rygos TTT
21 1 30
16. Maisa Pereira Dias 14,16 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
25 -3 37
17. Birgit Piibur 14,06 Talino Ulikool
18 -3 31
18. Ligita Tamutytė 13,88 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
24 3 31
19. Gedvilė Savostaitė 13,46 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
24 -3 24
20. Dalia Donskichytė 13,44 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
25 -3 31
21. Martyna Petrėnaitė 13,21 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
24 -2 29
22. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 13,13 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
23 -1 31
23. Nikola Priede 12,95 Rygos BJBS
20 -2 34
24. Livija Sakevičiūtė 12,92 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
24 -4 31
25. Luize Šepte 12,71 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
14 3 25
26. Ahiyona Vason 12,45 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
22 1 24
27. Agnė Černeckytė 11,88 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
26 -8 24
28. Justina Miknaitė 11,83 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
23 1 30
29. Paula Kleščova 11,78 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
23 -7 28
30. Maiara Pereira Dias 11,55 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
22 1 35
31. Laura Meldere 11,47 Rygos TTT
19 1 23
32. Marie Anette Sepp 11,05 Talino TalTech
21 -12 34
33. Marta Leimane 10,96 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
25 0 28
34. Ketija Vihmane 10,68 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
19 -3 25
35. Guna Lagzdina 10,59 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
22 0 23
36. Enija Viksne 10,58 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
24 -1 28
37. Deimantė Žukaitė 10,48 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
23 -13 24
38. Mara Mote 10,16 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
25 -1 21
39. Andra Gabalytė 9,96 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
23 -1 23
40. Sofia Kosareva 9,59 Talino TalTech
22 -1 30
41. Luize Sila 9,45 Rygos TTT
22 -6 27
42. Gunta Baško 9,14 Rygos TTT
21 -5 26
43. Anita Mikelsone 8,96 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
23 0 26
44. Dominyka Paliulytė 8,80 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
25 -5 32
45. Urtė Bukauskaitė 8,68 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
22 0 22
46. Justina Oficerovaitė 8,68 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
22 -5 29
47. Ance Aizsila 8,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
12 1 18
48. Kateryna Chikaodiri Dike 8,32 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
22 -3 20
49. Valerija Baranovska 8,27 Daugpilio universitetas
22 -8 23
50. Vanesa Jasa 7,73 Rygos TTT
22 -7 21
51. Inga Voronko 7,46 Daugpilio universitetas
13 -4 20
52. Alise Bruzinska 7,35 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
23 -5 22
53. Juta Harčenko 7,32 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
25 -4 19
54. Martha Liisa Oinits 7,09 Talino Ulikool
11 -2 18
55. Katrina Trankale 6,95 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
20 -4 21
56. Eglė Zabotkaitė 6,91 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
23 -6 31
57. Allison Zalin 6,88 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
26 -4 18
58. Kristine Egle 6,68 Daugpilio universitetas
22 -9 31
59. Elina Sičeva 6,64 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
25 -2 18
60. Urtė Slavickaitė 6,58 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
24 -9 38
61. Nicolette Rose 6,50 Rygos TTT
18 -5 20
62. Chantelle Handy 6,24 Rygos TTT
21 -4 28
63. Jane Svilberg 5,85 Talino Ulikool
20 -7 18
64. Raina Tomašicka 5,83 Rygos TTT
18 -3 23
65. Gustė Drakšaitė 5,81 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
21 -3 18
66. Audronė Zdanevičiūtė 5,79 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 -2 16
67. Klaudija Janionytė 5,78 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
18 -1 17
68. Šarlote Petersone 5,76 Rygos BJBS
21 -12 23
69. Brigita Sinickaitė 5,75 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
20 -5 29
70. Evelina Razgutė 5,71 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
21 -4 18
71. Danguolė Pupkevičiūtė 5,68 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
22 -3 19
72. Enrika Matiukaitė 5,45 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
22 -3 14
73. Maarja Grunmann 5,42 Talino TalTech
19 -6 18
74. Madara Šmite 5,27 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
22 -3 17
75. Elizabete Feierberga 5,17 Rygos BJBS
18 -3 14
76. Elvija Veršele 5,15 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
20 -4 16
77. Agnesė Garčinskaitė 5,07 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
15 -3 17
78. Lauma Poikane 5,00 Daugpilio universitetas
21 -4 18
79. Greta Stašelienė 4,87 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
23 -5 19
80. Darja Siamiletnikava 4,63 Daugpilio universitetas
16 -6 19
81. Snežana Gleba 4,59 Daugpilio universitetas
22 -3 13
82. Katlin Kangur 4,50 Talino TalTech
18 -5 16
83. Dinija Sanda Pavelsone 4,37 Rygos TTT
19 -3 15
84. Valerija Lovkina 4,05 Daugpilio universitetas
22 -2 22
85. Ugnė Sirtautaitė 4,05 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
20 -6 19
86. Daniela Grigorjeva 3,95 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
20 -2 21
87. Enija Kivite 3,90 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
21 -7 20
88. Brigita Rimkevičiūtė 3,55 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
20 -4 13
89. Saulė Mikelionytė 3,36 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 -4 15
90. Anette Laura Toks 3,12 Talino Ulikool
17 -5 9
91. Kamilė Mickutė 2,93 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
14 -2 16
92. Krista Kristiana Lukaševica 2,65 Rygos BJBS
20 -5 14
93. Neda Pliatkutė 2,42 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
24 -5 17
94. Dženifera Rieksta 2,41 Rygos BJBS
17 -6 10
95. Rusnė Būgaitė 2,36 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
11 -4 14
96. Marta Eleri Jaama 2,30 Talino TalTech
20 -7 15
97. Ieva Korzane 2,19 Rygos TTT
21 -6 16
98. Anna Maria Tamberg 2,15 Talino TalTech
20 -4 8
99. Kristel Rattasepp 2,05 Talino TalTech
19 -11 15
100. Samanta Gabranova 1,95 Rygos BJBS
20 -6 9
101. Estere Petrus 1,81 Rygos BJBS
16 -6 10
102. Tatjana Drozdova 1,56 Talino TalTech
16 -3 9
103. Viktorija Skridla 1,40 Daugpilio universitetas
15 -4 7
104. Miglė Kisarauskaitė 1,31 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -3 9
105. Liva Linina 1,28 Rygos BJBS
18 -5 12
106. Žaneta Gustytė 1,11 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
18 -4 9
107. Elina Cirule 1,00 Rygos BJBS
19 -11 10
108. Katrina Luize Krievina 0,89 Rygos BJBS
18 -7 20
109. Erika Krasta 0,75 Daugpilio universitetas
12 -3 7
110. Vanja Petrovic 0,73 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
22 -7 13
111. Anna Liisa Vannamik 0,65 Talino TalTech
20 -4 11
112. Erika Ieva Kraujelis 0,53 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
17 -2 3
113. Katrina Eva Millere 0,47 Daugpilio universitetas
17 -5 6
114. Madara Liepniece 0,42 Rygos BJBS
19 -7 10
115. Šeila Gudinskaitė 0,25 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
12 -4 10
116. Erika Budajeva 0,12 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
17 -9 9
117. Kitija Muzikante 0,10 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
20 -14 8