Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Marina Mabrey 25,11 Rygos TTT
9 6 42
2. Guna Lagzdina 24,64 Rygos Stradina Universitate
14 5 39
3. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 23,93 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 5 38
4. Annika Koster 23,79 Talino Ulikool
14 0 53
5. Anna Gret Asi 23,55 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
11 1 43
6. Rūta Veidere 18,70 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
10 3 42
7. Megan Rosenbohm 18,18 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 8 42
8. Megan Huff 16,92 Rygos TTT
13 7 26
9. Candice Warthen 16,79 Talino Ulikool
14 6 27
10. Paula Strautmane 16,50 Rygos TTT
14 4 32
11. Binda Drammeh 16,13 Rygos TTT
8 6 24
12. Kate Karlina Kreslina 16,07 Rygos TTT
14 8 25
13. Zenta Melnika 15,08 Rygos TTT
13 2 34
14. Gabrielė Šulskė 13,79 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 -2 28
15. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 13,71 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
14 -5 23
16. Santa Baltkojienė 13,71 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -1 39
17. Karline Pilabere 13,36 Rygos TTT
11 3 27
18. Raven Fox 12,57 Talino Ulikool
14 0 26
19. Aija Klakocka 12,18 Rygos TTT
11 3 23
20. Eleriin Vaino 11,77 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
13 -1 24
21. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 11,75 Šiaulių Šiauliai
12 -1 26
22. Kamilė Berenytė 11,64 Šiaulių Šiauliai
14 -2 24
23. Gabija Šegždaitė 11,07 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
14 0 22
24. Anastasya Sushchyk 10,43 Šiaulių Šiauliai
14 -3 21
25. Livija Sakevičiūtė 10,21 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 3 17
26. Kristė Druskytė 10,08 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
13 -4 26
27. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 10,07 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
14 -9 20
28. Anna Buša 9,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
14 -2 29
29. Justina Kraujūnaitė 9,08 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
13 -1 21
30. Ketija Vihmane 8,79 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
14 -7 32
31. Kristina Masionytė 8,64 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
14 -4 19
32. Ilze Gotfrida 8,45 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 0 26
33. Martyna Petrėnaitė 8,43 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
14 -4 22
34. Valeriia Iakovleva 8,14 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 -3 34
35. Eglė Zabotkaitė 7,64 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 -1 15
36. Sandra Reinvald 7,36 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
14 -3 26
37. Katrina Trankale 7,17 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
12 -7 23
38. Lina Loceniece 7,08 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
13 -3 19
39. Kadi Kals 6,75 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
12 -2 26
40. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 6,64 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 1 15
41. Dominyka Paliulytė 6,64 Šiaulių Šiauliai
14 -5 22
42. Goda Ziutelytė 5,92 Šiaulių Šiauliai
13 -1 17
43. Vanesa Jasa 5,73 Rygos TTT
11 -6 23
44. Sofia Kosareva 5,71 Talino Ulikool
14 -10 28
45. Rasa Knyzaitė 5,64 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
14 -8 26
46. Anita Mikelsone 5,20 Rygos TTT
10 -5 12
47. Anna Jurissaar 5,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
14 -5 17
48. Dovilė Lukšienė 4,86 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -2 14
49. Liza Čumika 4,38 Rygos Stradina Universitate
13 -9 21
50. Laura Horvatova 4,20 Talino Ulikool
10 -6 17
51. Kristina Petermane 4,14 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -5 16
52. Ieva Stefanija Jundase 4,08 Rygos Stradina Universitate
12 -19 20
53. Saulė Mikelionytė 4,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
11 -1 15
54. Urtė Slavickaitė 4,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
9 -5 20
55. Justina Miknaitė 3,93 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
14 -3 15
56. Daniela Grigorjeva 3,67 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
12 -10 16
57. Katlin Korjus 3,07 Talino Ulikool
14 -6 13
58. Elizabete Zumenta 2,92 Rygos Stradina Universitate
13 -5 22
59. Elina Grinberga 2,80 Rygos Stradina Universitate
10 -1 7
60. Enrika Matiukaitė 2,56 Šiaulių Šiauliai
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
9 -3 7
61. Enija Melke 2,27 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 -5 14
62. Belinda Lepmets 2,23 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
13 -7 12
63. Rusnė Augustinaitė 2,13 Šiaulių Šiauliai
8 -3 11
64. Izabella Koltone 1,57 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -2 9
65. Liina Vahi 1,43 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
14 -7 17
66. Alise Bruzinska 1,36 Rygos Stradina Universitate
14 -9 10
67. Kerena Ansone 1,23 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
13 -6 9
68. Katrina Krievina 1,23 Rygos Stradina Universitate
13 -5 8
69. Kristiana Koltone 1,22 Rygos Stradina Universitate
9 -2 6
70. Kristin Oispuu 1,14 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 -4 5
71. Ilze Kalna 0,64 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 -3 5
72. Paula Maurina 0,60 Rygos TTT
10 -3 7
73. Gabija Janušaitė 0,57 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -2 9
74. Helerin Kass 0,50 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
10 -6 5
75. Galina Perednya 0,27 Talino Ulikool
11 -3 5
76. Trinny Kaamer 0,21 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
14 -8 6
77. Mayra Lynn Assink 0,11 Talino Ulikool
9 -3 4